Teacher Contact Information

  • To call a teacher, dial 283-4600 and the extension.
  • To visit a teacher's webpage, click on their name.
' '
Kindergarten
Gina Mahoney [javascript protected email address]
Ellen Moak [javascript protected email address]
1st Grade
Jen Kelleher [javascript protected email address]
Bethany Wallace [javascript protected email address]
2nd Grade
Karin Carmody [javascript protected email address]
Kate Cronin [javascript protected email address]
3rd Grade
Lauren Curran [javascript protected email address]
Kaelyn Kinley [javascript protected email address]
4th Grade
Tim Flannery [javascript protected email address]
Kristin Gilooly [javascript protected email address]
5th Grade
Dan DiSotto [javascript protected email address]
Peter Mesh [javascript protected email address]
6th Grade
Laura Horacek [javascript protected email address]
Samantha Swart [javascript protected email address]
7th & 8th Grades
Rebecca Delaney, ELA [javascript protected email address]
Matt Lutz, Social Studies & Tech. [javascript protected email address]
Martha Ryan, Science[javascript protected email address]
Mary Therese Bucher, Math [javascript protected email address]
Lisa Hancock, Spanish [javascript protected email address]
Specials
Keith Akots, Physical Ed. [javascript protected email address]
Laurie Albright, Physical Ed. [javascript protected email address]
Linda Fecura, Library [javascript protected email address]
Jeanine Mitchell, Art [javascript protected email address]
Mary Alice Newell, Music [javascript protected email address]
Support
Elizabeth Bissell, Math Support/ Curriculum Coordinator [javascript protected email address]
Stephanie Carbone, Speech [javascript protected email address]
Judith Dutton, Reading [javascript protected email address]
Jacqueline Glaz, AIS Math [javascript protected email address]
Karen Keane, Special Ed. [javascript protected email address]
Andrew Newmark, Reading [javascript protected email address]
Michelle Nicklas, Special Ed. [javascript protected email address]
Keli Pautler, Math and Reading [javascript protected email address]
Sarah Sepp, Special Ed. [javascript protected email address]
Nicole Sinkins, Special Ed. [javascript protected email address]
Catherine Spooner, St. Jude's Consultant Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Teacher Aides
Sue Burkart [javascript protected email address]
Sam Davis [javascript protected email address]
Meredith Hughes [javascript protected email address]
Elizabeth Jamison [javascript protected email address]
Tammy Miller [javascript protected email address]
Erin Pytell [javascript protected email address]
Pat Rowe [javascript protected email address]
Amanda Zareski [javascript protected email address]